Vous avez dans votre annuaire
Nom Téléphone Actions
Axl 0626954168
Chris 0632165487
Danielle 0665545454
Duff 321654684
Isabelle 0623659854
Izzy 0123456789
Pierre 0603430343
Ryan 0626954165
Slash +555555555